Yahoo奇摩 網頁搜尋

  1. immigrant visa 相關
    廣告
  1. 排列方式

  1. ...結婚,還能用觀光身分進入美國嗎? Immigrant Visa for a Spouse of a U... II, or Online Immigrant Visa Application and ...

    分類:旅遊 > 其他:景點 2012年10月31日

  2. ...totally confused. K-1 is a non-immigrant visa. Even employment is explicitly allowed... proof of money is it is a non-immigrant visa (but issued as imm ...

  3. Only immigrant visa applicants (or non-immigrant visa issuing based on immigrant visa procedure) will need to have medical examination performed. ...

  4. Immigrant VISA 拿到時,半年內一定要到美國報到,如果在半年都沒去的話 這個Immigrant VISA就失效用了,且不能保留,只能再重辦一次 請考慮清楚

  5. ...tell us the most important question - What is your husband immigrant visa category? A legal permanent resident can apply their spouse under family ...

  6. .... legally before approval does not affect your chance for the approval of immigrant visa. However, being in line for immigration may affect your ability ...

  7. 1. Getting your immigrant visa at AIT will have the least questions and problems. ...the U.S., you will risk the chance of being accused for visa abuse ...

  8. The answer is no. In the application of immigrant visa, Canada is different from most countries as a person can'...

  9. .... There is no exception for all immigrant visas. 2. About the same time as you. 3. No...use in your case anyway). 2. No student visa, no school. ...

    分類:旅遊 > 其他:景點 2015年04月02日

  10. ....S. for now. In reality - she won't be eligible for an immigrant visa until you are officially naturalized. She can get married...