Yahoo奇摩 網頁搜尋

  1. 排列方式

  1. Yes. However, you will face the following issue: 1. Military service requirement...

  2. ... States. Her daughter may be blacklisted for future visa. However, she can still do that.

  3. ...you will not required a visa as your can use your passport. However, everything else (including tuition if needed) will be considered...

  4. ...use English everyday (I mean read and write), it should not be too hard. However, you are not comfortable to use English, you will have a hard time.

  5. ...550 on GMAT for the MBA program at Cal St. LA. However, the MBA program in San Jose State Univeristy...

  6. ...usually like doing exercise in order to be healthier(exceptions, however, are always exist). If you're studying in Canada or plan...

  7. ...visa. 2010-08-18 01:39:17 補充: It is the same price and procedure. However, again, what you have mentioned are totally 2 different things...

  8. ...either in the U.S. with a legal status or in where you are from. However, since you have overstayed that long, USCIS will impose a 10-year ban...

  9. ...most J-1 Visa holders don't fall under this requirement. However, even they are subject to such, a waiver can be requested.

  10. ... visa will be still valid for entering the United States. However, she must use your I-20 (not her) in order to be admit as a dependent...