Yahoo奇摩 網頁搜尋

  1. 排列方式

  1. 1 time only. ESTA, if approved, is valid for 2 years for unlimited entries (however, it does not mean you can go to the U.S. at all times).

  2. ...you will not required a visa as your can use your passport. However, everything else (including tuition if needed) will be considered...

  3. .... 2. No. As soon as you have a re-entry permit, you will be fine. However, your time spent in the U.S. will be reset. So it ...

  4. ... because of your marriage. 2. Not F-1 particularly. However, in the past, there were success cases which people can still get B1...

  5. ... on that, CBSA can't deny return of a Canadian. However, CBSA can in fact make a big trouble because of this. 3. Yes and no...

  6. ... now really - as you are stilling at a planning phase. However - please note that since you are educated in Chinese, ...

  7. 1. Yes. 2. Yes. However, please refer to the official TOEFL instruction for detail. 3. Not applicable...

  8. ... Probability and Statistics for Business However, if I decide to enroll CMNS 1118: Written Communications...

  9. It is illegal. However, due to how copyright law is enforced in the U.S., they rarely go after individual users (unless the user distribute).

  10. .... before that date, you are still fine using a F-1 visa. However, if you leave after the end date, your chance is not good. ...