Yahoo奇摩 網頁搜尋

  1. duration 相關
    廣告
  1. 排列方式

  1. 1. You will be allowed to stay for the entire duration of the course plus 30 days. So you can stay until June 2011...

  2. ...person being invited and must include details of the purpose and duration of the visit and also the relationship between the applicant and the signatory ...

  3. For the record, the duration is 30 days, not 15 days. The best method for...

  4. ...certain countries to obtain their green cards. Sincethe duration of the H-1B visa hasn't changed, this has ...

  5. ...學校的 國際學生中心 那會有一本 USCIS SEVIS MANUAL 5) Duration of status 下的 (iv) Preparation for departure An F 1 student...

  6. ...可以看法令 http://www.ice.gov/sevis/regs/8cfr214_2f.htm 5) Duration of status 下的 (iv) Preparation for departure An F-1 student...

  7. 考試名稱 專門職業及技術人員高等考試律師考試 等級別 高考 類科別 律師 應考資格 一、公立或立案之私立專科以上學校或經教育部承認之國外 ...

  8. ... States on a student visa, you will usually be admitted for the duration of your student status. That means you may stay as long as you...

  9. ... Studies: No * Work Component: No * Duration (Weeks): 104 * Estimated Total Course Cost...

  10. ...: No Course Language: English Duration (Weeks): 52 Estimated Total Course Cost...